DM klassisk 1982
Popularitet
trend_down
115
small_arrow_down
54
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Lars Konradsen 25 Lillerød
1:31:16 6:26 min/km
silver
Klavs Madsen 25 Odense OK
1:32:44 + 1'28'' 6:32 min/km
bronze
Preben Sloth FIF Hillerød
1:35:50 + 4'34'' 6:45 min/km
4 Lars Søndergård FIF Hillerød
1:36:23 + 5'07'' 6:47 min/km
5 Erik Bobach 24 OK Pan Aarhus
1:36:26 + 5'10'' 6:47 min/km
6 Niels Pallisgård 29 Hørsholm OK
1:36:59 + 5'43'' 6:50 min/km
7 Ivan Christensen 30 OK Pan Aarhus
1:37:57 + 6'41'' 6:54 min/km
8 Jess Rasmussen 24 Skive Amok
1:38:08 + 6'52'' 6:55 min/km
9 John Søndergård FIF Hillerød
1:38:23 + 7'07'' 6:56 min/km
10 Knud Madsen OK Snab
1:41:36 + 10'20'' 7:09 min/km
11 John Skovbjerg 26 OK Pan Aarhus
1:41:38 + 10'22'' 7:09 min/km
12 Jens Peter Nielsen HSOK
1:41:53 + 10'37'' 7:10 min/km
13 Søren Mårup Skive Amok
1:43:36 + 12'20'' 7:18 min/km
14 Anders Jensen Randers OK
1:44:03 + 12'47'' 7:20 min/km
15 Jørgen Bruun Silkeborg OK
1:44:57 + 13'41'' 7:23 min/km
16 Gert Nielsen 25 Hørsholm OK
1:45:48 + 14'32'' 7:27 min/km
17 Lars Madsen Odense OK
1:46:14 + 14'58'' 7:29 min/km
18 Laus Seir Hansen HSOK
1:46:55 + 15'39'' 7:32 min/km
19 Kresten Madsen OK Gorm
1:47:49 + 16'33'' 7:36 min/km
20 Henrik Albahn 22 Lillerød
1:48:12 + 16'56'' 7:37 min/km
21 William Blok 31 OK Snab
1:48:42 + 17'26'' 7:39 min/km
22 Ole Andersen 28 Herning OK
1:48:54 + 17'38'' 7:40 min/km
23 Lars V. Jørgensen Farum OK
1:48:56 + 17'40'' 7:40 min/km
24 Klaus Staugård Kolding OK
1:49:15 + 17'59'' 7:42 min/km
25 Niels-Jørn Fogh AAIG Orientering
1:49:40 + 18'24'' 7:43 min/km
26 Arne Førland Larsen Randers OK
1:49:48 + 18'32'' 7:44 min/km
27 Allan Topp FIF Hillerød
1:49:49 + 18'33'' 7:44 min/km
28 Lars Gunnersen Lillerød
1:50:02 + 18'46'' 7:45 min/km
29 Svend Erik Mathiesen Odense OK
1:50:38 + 19'22'' 7:47 min/km
30 Torben Rasmussen Odense OK
1:50:52 + 19'36'' 7:48 min/km
31 Jakob Holm Randers OK
1:50:59 + 19'43'' 7:49 min/km
32 Niels Ole Mortensen Randers OK
1:51:06 + 19'50'' 7:49 min/km
33 Niels Møller Petersen OK Fros
1:51:23 + 20'07'' 7:51 min/km
34 Jens Kr. Kjærsgård OK Pan Aarhus
1:51:55 + 20'39'' 7:53 min/km
35 Henrik Steen Andersen 22 Sølerød-Nærum Idrætsklub
1:51:56 + 20'40'' 7:53 min/km
36 Kent Jørgensen Silkeborg OK
1:51:57 + 20'41'' 7:53 min/km
36 Lars H. Petersen Ballerup OK
1:51:57 + 20'41'' 7:53 min/km
37 John Holm OK Pan Aarhus
1:52:07 + 20'51'' 7:54 min/km
39 Kaj Jansson Randers OK
1:52:55 + 21'39'' 7:57 min/km
40 Frank Linde OK Pan Aarhus
1:53:17 + 22'01'' 7:59 min/km
41 Tom Andersen Odense OK
1:53:21 + 22'05'' 7:59 min/km
42 Stig Jeppesen OK 73
1:53:42 + 22'26'' 8:00 min/km
43 Jens Wørzner Køge OK
1:54:20 + 23'04'' 8:03 min/km
44 Ole Tornbo OK Snab
1:54:46 + 23'30'' 8:05 min/km
45 Ronnie MacGrail 34 Randers OK
1:55:28 + 24'12'' 8:08 min/km
46 Per Filskov OK Pan Aarhus
1:55:35 + 24'19'' 8:08 min/km
47 Rolf Lund 26 OK Sorø
1:55:54 + 24'38'' 8:10 min/km
48 Jens Peder Jensen Odense OK
1:58:56 + 27'40'' 8:23 min/km
49 Jan Andersen OK 73
1:59:22 + 28'06'' 8:24 min/km
50 Ib Monrad Odense OK
1:59:54 + 28'38'' 8:27 min/km
51 Karsten Blok 23 OK Snab
2:00:27 + 29'11'' 8:29 min/km
52 Ulrik Thrane Fredensborg
2:01:56 + 30'40'' 8:35 min/km
53 Erik Jeppesen Ballerup OK
2:02:00 + 30'44'' 8:35 min/km
54 Niels Wørzner Køge OK
2:02:38 + 31'22'' 8:38 min/km
55 Jens Jørgen Schmidt Silkeborg OK
2:03:25 + 32'09'' 8:41 min/km
56 Mogens Bøgh Hansen Odense OK
2:04:12 + 32'56'' 8:45 min/km
57 Finn Blom 35 Lyngby OK
2:07:50 + 36'34'' 9:00 min/km
58 Carl Malling Randers OK
2:08:18 + 37'02'' 9:02 min/km
59 Claus Nielsen FIF Hillerød
2:08:30 + 37'14'' 9:03 min/km
60 Mikal Dickenson Viborg OK
2:10:02 + 38'46'' 9:09 min/km
61 Jens Behrend Farum OK
2:11:16 + 40'00'' 9:15 min/km
62 Svend Erik Nielsen OK Esbjerg
2:11:22 + 40'06'' 9:15 min/km
62 Erik Øhlenschlæger 24 OK ØST Birkerød
2:11:22 + 40'06'' 9:15 min/km
64 Erling Hansen Farum OK
2:11:44 + 40'28'' 9:17 min/km
65 Bo Bertram HSOK
2:12:29 + 41'13'' 9:20 min/km
66 Peter Østergaard Mølleådalens OK
2:14:46 + 43'30'' 9:29 min/km
67 Jan Jacobsen OK ØST Birkerød
2:16:32 + 45'16'' 9:37 min/km
68 Flemming Bjerre OK Pan Aarhus
2:17:01 + 45'45'' 9:39 min/km
69 Kaj Kålund OK Pan Aarhus
2:17:21 + 46'05'' 9:40 min/km
70 Georg Skøt Mølleådalens OK
2:17:49 + 46'33'' 9:42 min/km
71 Per Seidelin Lyngby OK
2:21:30 + 50'14'' 9:58 min/km
MP Torben Seir Hansen HSOK
MP Peter Wraa Hansen 30 Vinderød OK
DNF Lars Borch Silkeborg OK
DNF Sven Madsen OK Fros
DNF Kim Lauritsen Farum OK

0 kommentarer
05 Sep 1982

14.2 km
25 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Vindervejvalget fra Lars Konradsen