DM lang 1980
Popularitet
trend_down
66
small_arrow_down
10
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Klavs Madsen 23 Odense OK
2:11:22 6:34 min/km
silver
Lars Konradsen 23 Lillerød
2:18:15 + 6'53'' 6:55 min/km
bronze
Niels Pallisgård 27 HOF
2:20:40 + 9'18'' 7:02 min/km
4 Gert Bode OK Sorø
2:22:15 + 10'53'' 7:07 min/km
5 Lars Madsen Odense OK
2:25:08 + 13'46'' 7:15 min/km
6 Preben Sloth FIF Hillerød
2:27:09 + 15'47'' 7:21 min/km
7 Gert Nielsen 23 HOF
2:27:48 + 16'26'' 7:23 min/km
8 Erik Bobach 22 Aalborg OK
2:28:02 + 16'40'' 7:24 min/km
9 Bent Jensen Odense OK
2:28:40 + 17'18'' 7:26 min/km
10 Ivan Christensen 28 OK Pan Aarhus
2:29:08 + 17'46'' 7:27 min/km
11 Lars Gunnersen Lillerød
2:32:28 + 21'06'' 7:37 min/km
12 Jørgen Bruun OK Pan Aarhus
2:35:13 + 23'51'' 7:46 min/km
13 Arne Førland Larsen Randers OK
2:39:57 + 28'35'' 7:59 min/km
14 Svend Erik Mathiesen Odense OK
2:40:35 + 29'13'' 8:02 min/km
15 Jens Peder Jensen Odense OK
2:42:18 + 30'56'' 8:07 min/km
16 Kaj Jansson Randers OK
2:42:23 + 31'01'' 8:07 min/km
17 Per Michael Larsen Lillerød
2:53:51 + 42'29'' 8:42 min/km
18 Mogens Bøgh Hansen Odense OK
2:55:01 + 43'39'' 8:45 min/km
19 Georg Skøt Mølleådalens OK
2:56:01 + 44'39'' 8:48 min/km
20 Jess Rasmussen 22 OK 73
2:58:36 + 47'14'' 8:56 min/km
21 Bjarne Christiansen Ballerup OK
2:59:26 + 48'04'' 8:58 min/km
22 Jens Wørzner Køge OK
3:07:27 + 56'05'' 9:22 min/km
23 Kent Jørgensen Silkeborg OK
3:09:25 + 58'03'' 9:28 min/km
24 Jørgen Skaarup Ballerup OK
3:09:30 + 58'08'' 9:29 min/km
25 Ole Sommer OK ØST Birkerød
3:14:05 + 62'43'' 9:42 min/km
26 John Holm OK Pan Aarhus
3:14:33 + 63'11'' 9:44 min/km
27 Niels Erik Kofoed Karup OK
3:16:13 + 64'51'' 9:49 min/km
28 John Pedersen OK Sorø
3:16:21 + 64'59'' 9:49 min/km
29 Erik Øhlenschlæger 22 OK ØST Birkerød
3:16:30 + 65'08'' 9:50 min/km
30 Jan Jacobsen OK ØST Birkerød
3:18:30 + 67'08'' 9:56 min/km
31 Gorm Hetmar OK 73
3:19:10 + 67'48'' 9:58 min/km
32 Niels Wørzner Køge OK
3:20:15 + 68'53'' 10:01 min/km
33 Poul Erik Buch OK Gorm
3:26:00 + 74'38'' 10:18 min/km
34 Per Tripax OK Roskilde
3:30:18 + 78'56'' 10:31 min/km
35 Ole Tornbo OK Snab
3:36:29 + 85'07'' 10:49 min/km
36 Hans Henrik Christensen OK 73
3:49:17 + 97'55'' 11:28 min/km
MP Keld Johnsen 30 OK Pan Aarhus
MP Poul Bobach 33 Aalborg OK
DNF Gorm Jespersen Aalborg Politi IF
DNF Bjarne Andersen Svendborg OK
DNF Henrik Nedergård OK 73
DNF Flemming B. Jensen Ballerup OK
DNF Ronnie MacGrail 32 Randers OK
DNF Hans Kr. Lundsgaard Sønderborg OK

0 kommentarer