DM nat 1982
Popularitet
trend_down
282
small_arrow_down
148
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Lars Konradsen 25 Lillerød
1:09:27 6:26 min/km
silver
Henrik Albahn 22 Lillerød
1:13:41 + 4'14'' 6:49 min/km
bronze
Erik Bobach 24 OK Pan Aarhus
1:13:56 + 4'29'' 6:51 min/km
4 Preben Sloth FIF Hillerød
1:14:29 + 5'02'' 6:54 min/km
5 John Søndergård FIF Hillerød
1:15:53 + 6'26'' 7:02 min/km
6 Jens Peder Jensen Odense OK
1:15:56 + 6'29'' 7:02 min/km
7 Kaj Jansson Randers OK
1:16:33 + 7'06'' 7:05 min/km
8 Jens Wørzner Køge OK
1:17:14 + 7'47'' 7:09 min/km
9 Ulrik Thrane Fredensborg
1:18:35 + 9'08'' 7:17 min/km
10 Lars Søndergård FIF Hillerød
1:19:17 + 9'50'' 7:20 min/km
11 Lars V. Jørgensen Farum OK
1:21:15 + 11'48'' 7:31 min/km
12 Jens Peter Nielsen HSOK
1:21:59 + 12'32'' 7:35 min/km
13 Jan Andersen OK 73
1:27:05 + 17'38'' 8:04 min/km
14 Arne Førland Larsen Randers OK
1:29:26 + 19'59'' 8:17 min/km
15 Jess Rasmussen 24 Skive Amok
1:29:31 + 20'04'' 8:17 min/km
16 Carl-Johan Rosenberg FIF Hillerød
1:29:58 + 20'31'' 8:20 min/km
17 Claus Nielsen FIF Hillerød
1:31:19 + 21'52'' 8:27 min/km
18 Allan Topp FIF Hillerød
1:31:36 + 22'09'' 8:29 min/km
19 Peter Wraa Hansen 30 Vinderød OK
1:34:27 + 25'00'' 8:45 min/km
20 Klaus Staugård Kolding OK
1:34:39 + 25'12'' 8:46 min/km
21 Frank Søndergaard Lillerød
1:37:40 + 28'13'' 9:03 min/km
22 Aksel Andersen Køge OK
1:39:21 + 29'54'' 9:12 min/km
23 Bjarne Christiansen Ballerup OK
1:41:08 + 31'41'' 9:22 min/km
24 Carl Malling Randers OK
1:41:43 + 32'16'' 9:25 min/km
25 Niels Wørzner Køge OK
1:41:47 + 32'20'' 9:25 min/km
26 Ronnie MacGrail 34 Randers OK
1:42:09 + 32'42'' 9:28 min/km
27 Per Tripax OK Roskilde
1:42:47 + 33'20'' 9:31 min/km
28 Erik Øhlenschlæger 24 OK ØST Birkerød
1:44:05 + 34'38'' 9:38 min/km
29 Jens Peter Gundorf Holte IF
1:44:58 + 35'31'' 9:43 min/km
30 Torben Seir Hansen HSOK
1:05:39 + -3'48'' 6:05 min/km
31 Lemmie Rotving Ballerup OK
1:05:43 + -3'44'' 6:05 min/km
32 Kim Lauritsen Farum OK
1:51:59 + 42'32'' 10:22 min/km
33 Finn Blom 35 Lyngby OK
1:59:09 + 49'42'' 11:02 min/km
34 Ib Rasmussen OK Stengården
2:23:47 + 74'20'' 13:19 min/km
MP Frank Linde OK Esbjerg
MP Tommy Jensen HSOK
MP Tom Andersen Odense OK
MP Anders Jensen Randers OK
MP Per Seidelin Lyngby OK

0 kommentarer
25 Sep 1982

10.8 km
24 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Vindervejvalget fra Lars Konradsen