DM klassisk 2002
Popularitet
trend_down
133
small_arrow_down
99
Placering Navn Alder Klub Nationalitet Tid Diff Km tid
gold
Allan Mogensen 35 Farum OK
1:29:16 5:55 min/km
silver
Rene Rokkjær 28 OK Pan Aarhus
1:30:01 + 0'45'' 5:58 min/km
bronze
Mads Ingvardsen 26 Farum OK
1:30:31 + 1'15'' 5:59 min/km
4 Michael Sørensen 25 OK ØST Birkerød
1:31:02 + 1'46'' 6:02 min/km
5 Rune Olsen 24 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:31:13 + 1'57'' 6:02 min/km
6 Henrik Leth Jørgernsen 23 Faaborg OK
1:31:25 + 2'09'' 6:03 min/km
7 Peter Horstmann 22 Søllerød OK
1:32:20 + 3'04'' 6:07 min/km
8 Carsten Jørgensen 32 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:33:11 + 3'55'' 6:10 min/km
9 Thomas Jensen 31 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:34:23 + 5'07'' 6:15 min/km
10 Chris Terkelsen 30 Farum OK
1:35:14 + 5'58'' 6:18 min/km
11 Morten Fenger Grøn 29 OK Pan Aarhus
1:35:20 + 6'04'' 6:19 min/km
12 Jakob Ødum 34 OK ØST Birkerød
1:35:48 + 6'32'' 6:21 min/km
13 Flemming Jørgensen 35 Kolding OK
1:36:26 + 7'10'' 6:23 min/km
14 Claus Stallknecht 32 Ballerup OK
1:37:14 + 7'58'' 6:26 min/km
15 Mikkel Lund 23 Faaborg OK
1:37:43 + 8'27'' 6:28 min/km
16 Troels Nielsen 27 Horsens OK
1:37:44 + 8'28'' 6:28 min/km
17 Rune Nygaard Monrad 23 Søllerød OK
1:37:51 + 8'35'' 6:29 min/km
18 Christian Nielsen 24 Faaborg OK
1:38:33 + 9'17'' 6:32 min/km
19 Lars Lindstrøm 24 FIF Hillerød
1:39:34 + 10'18'' 6:36 min/km
20 Jesper Jensen 31 Farum OK
1:40:29 + 11'13'' 6:39 min/km
21 Sune Jørgensen 21 Farum OK
1:42:33 + 13'17'' 6:47 min/km
22 Nicolai Zaar Nielsen 27 Aalborg OK
1:43:42 + 14'26'' 6:52 min/km
23 Claus Hallingdal Bloch 25 OK Pan Aarhus
1:46:25 + 17'09'' 7:03 min/km
24 Thomas Meyer FIF Hillerød
1:46:28 + 17'12'' 7:03 min/km
25 Jesper David Jensen 30 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:46:48 + 17'32'' 7:04 min/km
26 Anders Bøgevig OK Pan Aarhus
1:47:51 + 18'35'' 7:09 min/km
27 Kent Kragh 39 Horsens OK
1:48:10 + 18'54'' 7:10 min/km
28 Carsten Gemmer Jensen Ballerup OK
1:48:15 + 18'59'' 7:10 min/km
29 Keld J. Krogsgaard FIF Hillerød
1:48:22 + 19'06'' 7:11 min/km
30 Johan Jessien Fegar 27 Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:48:49 + 19'33'' 7:12 min/km
31 Søren Olsen 28 Søllerød OK
1:49:14 + 19'58'' 7:14 min/km
32 Jesper Damgaard Farum OK
1:49:40 + 20'24'' 7:16 min/km
33 Søren Skovrider Aalborg OK
1:50:22 + 21'06'' 7:19 min/km
34 Thomas Eriksen Herlufsholm OK
1:52:33 + 23'17'' 7:27 min/km
35 Rune Klausen Ballerup OK
1:54:03 + 24'47'' 7:33 min/km
36 Claus Bobach 25 Aalborg OK
1:54:10 + 24'54'' 7:34 min/km
37 Claus Cederberg 34 Ballerup OK
1:56:51 + 27'35'' 7:44 min/km
38 Kenneth Buch Faaborg OK
1:58:03 + 28'47'' 7:49 min/km
39 Lars Nielsen Kolding OK
1:59:45 + 30'29'' 7:56 min/km
40 Anders Søndergaard Søllerød OK
2:00:08 + 30'52'' 7:57 min/km
41 Peter Reibert Hansen FIF Hillerød
2:01:23 + 32'07'' 8:02 min/km
42 Jens Erik Mortensen Odense OK
2:01:58 + 32'42'' 8:05 min/km
43 Flemming Thyssen Horsens OK
2:02:55 + 33'39'' 8:08 min/km
44 Thomas Fredberg 30 Horsens OK
2:03:18 + 34'02'' 8:10 min/km
45 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen 21 Faaborg OK
2:05:41 + 36'25'' 8:19 min/km
46 Lars Lundegård Rasmussen Ballerup OK
2:07:00 + 37'44'' 8:25 min/km
47 Henrik Plenge Jensen Aalborg OK
2:19:23 + 50'07'' 9:14 min/km
48 Mads Mikkelsen Ballerup OK
2:22:20 + 53'04'' 9:26 min/km
OM Michael Madsen Tisvilde Hegn OK
MP Jakob David Jensen Aalborg OK
MP Jacob Hansen 24 FIF Hillerød
MP Brian Lund OK Pan Aarhus
MP Jesper Fenger Grøn 34 Kolding OK
MP Martin Hansen OK Pan Aarhus
MP Preben Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK
MP Gintas Bloze Odense OK
MP Troels Christiansen 22 Søllerød OK
MP Jacob Grønnegaard 22 Farum OK
MP Rasmus Nielsen Aalborg OK

0 kommentarer
08 Sep 2002
Banelæggere: Per Eg Pedersen, Ulrik Staugaard

15.1 km
31 Poster


Klik for at hele kortet
Klik for at hele kortet
Flemming Jørgensen's kort